POSSESSION OF FIREARMS WITHOUT LICENSE; RECKLESSLY ENDANGERING ANOTHER PERSON
Age
34
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The U.S. Marshals Fugitive Task Force is seeking the public's assistance in locating Terrance PULLIAM, who is wanted in Erie County.
If you have any information regarding the whereabouts of Terrance PULLIAM, please contact the authorities immediately.
Remember, all persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Let's work together to keep our community safe!
Location
Erie, PA 16501
Date Issued
Mar 24, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-06101-CR-0000094-2025
Issuing Authority
Erie Police Department
Holding Department
Erie Police Department