Possession of Firearm
Recklessly Endangering another Person
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Erie County Sheriff's Department is seeking information regarding the whereabouts of EZEKIEL BAYETE.
He was last known to reside in Erie, PA.
Anyone who may have information on his whereabouts are asked to submit a tip below.
You may remain anonymous.
Location
Erie, PA 16509
Date Issued
Mar 14, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-25-CR-0002382-2020
Reference ID
CP-25-CR-0002382-2020
Issuing Authority
Erie County Sheriff Warrant