Photo of JACKS, KENDRIQUES JAYSHAWN

JACKS, KENDRIQUES JAYSHAWN

Firearms not to be carried without a license (F3)

Age

21

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Height

5' 11"

Weight

160 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
May 25th, 2023
Description

The Erie County Sheriff's Department is seeking information regarding the whereabouts of KENDRIQUES JACKS who was last known to reside in Erie, PA.

Anyone who may have information on his whereabouts are asked to submit a tip below. 

You may remain anonymous.

Charges

Location

1000 Block East 10th Street
Erie, PA 16501

Date Issued

Jun 17, 2022

Warrant Type

Bench

Incident Type

Weapons Violation

Active

Yes

Docket No.

CP-25-CR-0000989-2022

Reference ID

CP-25-CR-0000989-2022

Issuing Authority

Erie County Sheriff

Holding Department

Erie County Sheriff's Department